44. Ersinger Sommerturnier
Mannschaftsblitz 21.07.2019 - Teilnehmerliste
Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | |||
MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr. |
---|---|---|---|
TNr | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Attr. |
1. | OSG Baden - Baden | 2112 | S |
1. | Doll, Rebecca | 1819 | W |
2. | Doll, Alexander | 2094 | |
3. | Doll, Stefan | 2144 | |
4. | Schlindwein, Rolf | 2390 | |
2. | SC Mühlacker | 2076 | S |
5. | Rosenblum, Pavlel | 2182 | |
6. | Morlock, Jürgen | 2124 | |
7. | Kaminski, Robert | 1906 | |
8. | Riewe, Edwin | 2093 | |
3. | SC Pforzheim | 1963 | S |
9. | Hartmann, Martin | 2134 | |
10. | Leibbrand, Udo | 2036 | |
11. | Lindner, Oliver | 1878 | |
12. | Haug, Siegmund | 1802 | |
4. | SC Forst I | 1957 | S |
13. | Dauner, Benedikt | 2138 | |
14. | Dauner,Karl | 1978 | |
15. | Dauner, Julian | 1895 | |
16. | Dauner, Dominik | 1816 | |
5. | SF Conweiler I | 1946 | S |
17. | Gauss, Thomas | 2256 | |
18. | König, Torsten | 1844 | |
19. | Hünerberg, Clemens | 1901 | |
20. | Pocrnic, Josip | 1784 | |
6. | SC Niefern - Öschelbronn I | 1929 | S |
21. | Schneider, Michael | 2068 | |
22. | Schneider, Birgit | 1869 | W |
23. | Mosovic, Naser | 1993 | |
24. | Hammer, Klaus | 1787 | |
7. | SC Forst II | 1923 | S |
25. | Wiederspahn, Markus | 1991 | |
26. | Brückel, Gerhard | 1979 | |
27. | Scheja, David | 1786 | |
28. | Ehlers, Michael | 1937 | |
8. | SC Wiesental | 1852 | B |
29. | Fischgräbe, Rene | 1919 | |
30. | Rothardt, Frank | 1812 | |
31. | Heilig, Hubert | 1749 | |
32. | Jöckel, Martus | 1926 | |
9. | SC Ersingen I | 1830 | B |
33. | Sonntag, Uwe | 1768 | |
34. | Joao, Carlos | 1806 | |
35. | Naß, Maximilian | 1943 | |
36. | Männer, Achim | 1803 | |
10. | SF Birkenfeld | 1823 | B |
37. | Metzger, Fabian | 2000 | |
38. | Braun, Rüdiger | 1927 | |
39. | Acar, Lukas | 1354 | |
40. | Hubel, Merten | 2010 | |
11. | SF Illingen | 1664 | K |
41. | Dubansky, Tilo | 1726 | |
42. | Pfeiffer, Steffen | 1547 | |
43. | Old, Stefan | 1526 | |
44. | Dubansky, Marcel | 1857 | |
12. | SF Conweiler II | 1632 | K |
45. | Helfrich, Leo | 1821 | |
46. | Kozel, Friedrich | 1850 | |
47. | Schwedas, Walter | 1420 | |
48. | Merz, Georg | 1436 | |
13. | Team Schloßgarten KA | 1618 | K |
49. | Friedrich, Reinhard | 1707 | |
50. | Wald, Boris | 1555 | |
51. | Schuster, Ulrich | 1539 | |
52. | Anderer, Bernd | 1670 | |
14. | SC Niefern - Öschelbronn II | 1611 | K |
53. | Schatz, Stefan | 1669 | |
54. | Suntharajan, Thivijan | 1553 | |
55. | Selensky, Leon | 1503 | |
56. | Wandelt, Lukas | 1718 | |
15. | SC Ersingen II | 1522 | K |
57. | Gassenmeier, Marcel | 1545 | |
58. | Scheuer, Adrian | 1543 | |
59. | Förster, Fabio | 1383 | |
60. | Reiling, Percy | 1618 | |